SECURITIES AND EXCHANGE COMMISSION
[…] exchange or other disposition of assets subject to a shareholder vote pursuant to Section 11.60 of the IBCA (or any successor thereto), and (iv) a voluntary dissolution of this Corporation subject to a shareholder vote pursuant to Section 12.15(c) of the IBCA (or any successor thereto); and (b) the affirmative vote of at least a majority of the outstanding voting shares that are not owned by the interested shareholder shall be required for the shareholders of the Corporation to approve any proposed business combination with any interested shareholder subject to a shareholder vote pursuant to Section 11.75(a)(3) of the IBCA (or any successor thereto).
 
  2.   The reference in Section 7.85(B)(i) of the IBCA (or any successor thereto) to “at least 80% of the combined voting power of the then outstanding shares” is hereby superseded and replaced by the phrase “at least a majority of the combined voting power of the then outstanding shares” for purposes of determining whether the shareholder vote requirement set forth in Section 7.85(B)(i) of the IBCA (or any successor thereto) has been satisfied with respect to the Corporation.