Registration No. 333-
[…] Any interpretation, determination or other action made or taken by the Board or the Committee regarding the Plan or this Option Agreement shall be final, binding and conclusive.

15.          Successors. This Option Agreement shall be binding upon and inure to the benefit of any successor or successors of the Company and any person or persons who shall, upon your death, acquire any rights hereunder in accordance with this Option Agreement or the Plan.

16.          Protected Rights. Pursuant to 18 U.S.C. § 1833(b), “an individual shall not be held criminally or civilly liable under any federal or state trade secret law for the disclosure of a trade secret that-(A) is made-(i) in confidence to a federal, state, or local government official, either directly or indirectly, or to an attorney; and (ii) solely for the purpose of reporting or investigating a suspected violation of law; or (B) is made in a complaint or other document filed in a lawsuit or other proceeding, if such filing is made under seal.” Accordingly, you have the right to disclose in confidence trade secrets to federal, state, and local government officials, or to an attorney, for the sole purpose of reporting or investigating a suspected violation of law.