As filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on December 23, 2019.
[…] 4.
Notice of Water Level Fluctuations (§5.019 Texas Property Code). If the Property adjoins an impoundment of water, including a reservoir or lake, constructed and maintained under Chapter 11 of the Texas Water Code, that has a storage capacity of at least 5,000 acre-feet at the impoundment’s normal operating level, then pursuant to Section 5.019 of the Texas Property Code Seller notifies Buyer: “The water level of the impoundment of water adjoining the Property fluctuates for various reasons, including as a result of: (1) an entity lawfully exercising its right to use the water stored in the impoundment; or (2) drought or flood conditions.”
 
5.
Notice of Private Transfer Fee (§5.205 Texas Property Code).